help_outline Skip to main content
 

Board Members

This screen shows the members of the committee. Click on the member's name or photo to view their bio information (if enabled).
This is a list of current board members.
President
Allen,  
TX 
75002
Joined: 6/2/2012
Term Expires: 5/31/2021
Treasurer
Dallas,  
TX 
75230
Joined: 7/1/1988
Term Expires: 5/31/2021
Secretary
Carrollton,  
TX 
75006
Joined: 6/1/2013
Term Expires: 5/31/2021
VP Membership
McKinney,  
TX 
 
Joined: 6/1/2020
Term Expires: 5/31/2021
VP Publications
Lake Stevens,  
WA 
98258
Joined: 6/1/2020
Term Expires: 5/31/2021
VP Trips
Lake Stevens,  
WA 
98258
Joined: 6/1/1989
Term Expires: 5/31/2021
Director / Summer Trips
Arlington,  
TX 
76016
Joined: 6/1/2020
Term Expires: 5/31/2021
Executive Director
Carrollton,  
TX 
75010
Joined: 6/1/2012
Term Expires: 5/31/2021
Director at Large
Plano,  
TX 
75024
Joined: 6/1/2020
Term Expires: 5/31/2021